OFFICERS AND PAST MASTERS

Grand Inspector, Montreal and Halifax Group of Lodges

V. W. Bro. Peter Vatcher, Grand Inspector

St. Paul's Lodge, No.374 E.R., Officers for 2017, A.L.6017

W. Bro. M. El Baini........................................................................................WM

W. Bro. Robert Glesinger................................................................................IPM

W. Bro Peter Pascali.........................................................................................SW

W. Bro. Dan Gherghiceanu...............................................................................JW

W. Bro. Peter Vatcher..............................................................................Chaplain

W. Bro. David Pollock, PPGStB, SOGR................................................Treasurer

W. Bro Christopher Day, PJGD...............................................................Secretary
W. Bro Richard Brousseau, PGStB..................................................................DC

Bro. Jordan Charness........................................................................................SD

Bro. Zaher El Youssef.......................................................................................JD

W. Bro. Christos Fotiou, OGR......................................................................ADC

W. Bro. Terrence Jones OGR...................................................................Almoner

Bro. Eric Fisher.............................................................................Charity Steward

W. Bro. Nalin Wijewardane, SOGR, PDSGD............................................Mentor

W. Bro. Karim Issa............................................................................................IG

Bro. Dov Charness....................................................................................Steward

Bro. Robert Perry......................................................................................Steward

Bro. Ciro Cucciniello................................................................................Steward

W. Bro Karim Issa.........................................................................................Tyler


Past Masters of The Lodge


W. Bro. Wyndham Strover, PJGD
W. Bro. Alan Black,PJGD
V. W. Bro. Peter Vatcher, Grand Inspector
W. Bro. Christopher Day, PJGD
W. Bro. David Clayton, OGR
W. Bro. Geert-Jan Boudewijnse, OGR
W. Bro. Howard McNamara, OGR
W. Bro. Charles Taylor
W. Bro. Robert Paquin
W. Bro. Terrence Jones
W. Bro. Richard Brousseau, PGStB
W. Bro. Christos Fotiou, OGR
W. Bro. Michel de la Place
W. Bro. Nalin Wijewardane, SOGR, PDSGD
W. Bro. David Pollock, PPGStB
W. Bro. Dan Gherghiceanu

W. Bro Rodney Beveridge

W. Bro. Peter Pascali

Historical List of Past Masters and Officers from 1778 to 2015

Past Masters in St. Paul's Lodge

W. Bro. Alexander D. Hart
W. Bro. Alexander Ballou

W. Bro. Ian J.R. Spofforth

W. Bro Stuart Cupit
W. Bro. M. El Baini

W. Bro. J. Sorin

W. Bro. Henri Doucet


Honorary Members of St.Paul's Lodge

R. W. Bro. J. Marcus Humphrey, PSGW, Past Grand Master Mason of Scotland
W. Bro. Alan Black, PJGD